Los Nr. 260 | A35
0260-Armkette
650
650
Armkette
20. Jh. GG 585 (verschlagene Punzen, geprüft). Runde große Glieder. Länge ca. 22 cm, Gewicht ca. 27,9 Gramm.
Bracelet. 20th c. GG 585 (flawed hallmarks, tested). Round large links. Length approx. 22 cm, weight approx. 27.9 grammes.