Los Nr. 389 | A35
0389-Chinesische Collagen
Chinesische Collagen
20. Jh. Hinter Glas gerahmte Stillleben, aufwendig gearbeitet. Mehrfach bezeichnet und mit rotem Mehrfelderstempel. Größe je ca. 73 x 41 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt.
Chinese collages. 20th century Still lifes framed behind glass, elaborately worked. Several times inscribed and with red multi-field stamp. Size each approx. 73 x 41 cm, framed behind glass.