Los Nr. 461 | A58
0461-Perlenkette
Perlenkette
Deutsch 20. Jh. Leicht barocke Perlen im Verlauf und Verschluss GG/WG 585 punziert. Länge ca. 47 cm, Gewicht ca. 29,9 Gramm.
The post auction sale is only available for registered users.
Please log in or create a new account.
A manual is available here