Los Nr. 585 | A58

0585-Kühn, Volker

Kühn, Volker 1948 Neuenkirchen - 2023 Lilienthal. "I'm your LION". Objektvitrine mit polychrom staffierten Figuren. Unten betitelt und signiert. Größe ca. 23 x 11 cm, hinter Glas und Passepartout gerahmt ca. 51 x 37 cm. Untere Figur lose.

The post auction sale is only available for registered users.
Please log in or create a new account.

A manual is available here

Login / create customer account