Los Nr. 644 | A58

0644-Bock, Ludwig

Bock, Ludwig 1886 München - 1971 ebd. Am See. Aquarell. Unten links signiert. Hinter Glas und Passepartout gerahmt. Blattgröße ca. 19 x 26 cm, Rahmen ca. 38,5 x 44,5 cm.

The post auction sale is only available for registered users.
Please log in or create a new account.

A manual is available here

Login / create customer account