Los Nr. 654 | A58
0654-Babberger, August
800
Babberger, August
1885 Hausen im Wiesental - 1936 Altdorf UR. Blumenstillleben mit Pfirsichen. Öl auf Karton. Unten rechts signiert. Größe ca. 45 x 39 cm, Rahmen ca. 53 x 47 cm. Teils mit starkem Farbverlust.
The post auction sale is only available for registered users.
Please log in or create a new account.
A manual is available here