Los Nr. 680 | A58
0680-Keil, Peter Robert
Keil, Peter Robert
*1942 Sulechów, Polen. Abstahierter Frauenakt. Öl auf Platte. Unten rechts signiert. Verso bezeichnet. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Blattgröße ca. 69 x 49 cm, Rahmen ca. 76 x 55 cm.
The post auction sale is only available for registered users.
Please log in or create a new account.
A manual is available here