Los Nr. 704 | A58

0704-Förch, Robert

Förch, Robert 1931 Künzelsau. "Gehöft in Norfolk". Bleistift und Buntstift auf Papier. Unten rechts betitelt, signiert und datiert (19)86. Größe ca. 15 x 20 cm. Hinter Passepartout montiert ca. 40 x 33 cm. Ecken minimal geknickt.

The post auction sale is only available for registered users.
Please log in or create a new account.

A manual is available here

Login / create customer account