Los Nr. 736 | A58

0736-Olde, Hans I (Johannes Wilhelm)

Olde, Hans I (Johannes Wilhelm) 1855 Süderau - 1917 Kassel. Friedrich Nietzsche. Radierung. Im Druck monogrammiert, unter dem Druck signiert. Größe des Drucks ca. 16,9 x 12,5 cm. Hinter Passepartout montiert ca. 40 x 34,5 cm.

The post auction sale is only available for registered users.
Please log in or create a new account.

A manual is available here

Login / create customer account