Los Nr. 883 | A58

0883-Breslauer Psalter

Breslauer Psalter Folio 16r: Christi Geburt. Faksimile einer Seite aus dem Breslauer Psalter MS 36-1950 aus dem Fitzwilliam Museum Cambridge. Herausgegeben von Quaternio Verlag Luzern. Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 22 x 15 cm, hinter Passepartout und Glas gerahmt ca. 47 x 36 cm.

The post auction sale is only available for registered users.
Please log in or create a new account.

A manual is available here

Login / create customer account