Los Nr. 419 | A35
0419-Wiener Bronze
220
220
Wiener Bronze
Wien um 1900. Bronze, farbig staffiert. Kleine Schwalbe auf einem Ast. Größe ca. 11,5 x 10 cm, Höhe ca. 6 cm. Gewicht ca. 260 Gramm. Teils berieben. (Nr. 670)
Viennese bronze. Vienna circa 1900. Bronze, colourfully decorated. Small swallow on a branch. Size approx. 11,5 x 10 cm, height approx. 6 cm. Weight ca. 260 g. Slightly rubbed. (No. 670)