Los Nr. 450 | A35
0450-Frosch Skulptur
Frosch Skulptur
20. Jh. Schwerer Guss, dunkel patiniert. Größe ca. 25 x 20 cm, Höhe ca. 24 cm, Gewicht ca. 7,5 Kilogramm. Patinierung teils durch Witterung besch. (Nr. 459)
Frog sculpture. 20th c. Heavy casting, dark patina. Size approx. 25 x 20 cm, height approx. 24 cm, weight approx. 7.5 kilograms. Patination partly damaged by weathering.