Los Nr. 448 | A35
0448-Diller, Helmut
Diller, Helmut
1911 Stuttgart - 1984 München. Bronze-Reh auf schmalem Marmorpostament. Auf Sockel signiert und datiert (19)47. Größe ca. 23 x 7 cm, Höhe ca. 25 cm. Gewicht ca. 33,8 kg. (Nr. 129)
1911 Stuttgart - 1984 Munich. Bronze deer on a narrow marble pedestal. Signed and dated (19)47 on the base. Size c. 23 x 7 cm, height c. 25 cm. Weight approx. 33,8 kg. (No. 129)