Los Nr. 601 | A35
0601-Verve 1937
Verve 1937
1937. Vol. 1, Nr. 1. Englische Version. Mit Lithographien von Fernand Légere, Joan Mirò, Rattner und Borès. Größe ca. 36 x 27 cm. In Kunststoffschutzeinband, Seiten leicht gebräunt.
1937. vol. 1, no. 1. English version. With lithographs by Fernand Légere, Joan Mirò, Rattner and Borès. Size approx. 36 x 27 cm. In protective plastic cover, pages slightly browned.