Los Nr. 645 | A58

0645-Bock, Ludwig

Bock, Ludwig 1886 München - 1971 ebd. Metzgerei. Aquarellierte Tuschezeichnung. Unten links monogrammiert. Hinter Glas und Passepartout gerahmt. Blattgröße ca. 24 x 19,5 cm, Rahmen ca. 45 x 39 cm.

The post auction sale is only available for registered users.
Please log in or create a new account.

A manual is available here

Login / create customer account