Los Nr. 671 | A58

0671-Burkhardt, Fritz

Burkhardt, Fritz 1900 in Arnstein/Mainfranken - 1983 München. Im Bordell. Aquarellierte Tuschezeichnung auf Papier. Verso Nachlasstempel "Nachlass Fritz Burkhardt München". Hinter Glas gerahmt. Blattgröße 12,2 x 5,6 cm, Rahmen ca. 30x37 cm.

The post auction sale is only available for registered users.
Please log in or create a new account.

A manual is available here

Login / create customer account