Los Nr. 673 | A58

0673-Henninger, Manfred

Henninger, Manfred 1894 Backnang - 1986 Stuttgart. Liegende Akte. Rötelzeichnung. Unten rechts signiert. Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 19,5 x 25 cm, hinter Passepartout und Glas gerahmt ca. 33,5 x 43,5 cm.

The post auction sale is only available for registered users.
Please log in or create a new account.

A manual is available here

Login / create customer account