Los Nr. 683 | A58

0683-Köhler, Hendrik

Köhler, Hendrik 1893 Freiburg i. Br. - 1975 ebd. Dorfstraße im Sonnenschein. Öl auf Karton. Unten links monogrammiert. Größe ca. 38 x 53 cm, Rahmen ca. 45 x 60 cm.

The post auction sale is only available for registered users.
Please log in or create a new account.

A manual is available here

Login / create customer account