Los Nr. 689 | A58
0689-Henninger, Manfred
Henninger, Manfred
1894 Backnang - 1986 Stuttgart. Aktstudie. Rötelzeichnung. Unten rechts signiert und datiert 16.8.1966. Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 42 x 60 cm, hinter Passepartout und Glas gerahmt ca. 52 x 71 cm.
The post auction sale is only available for registered users.
Please log in or create a new account.
A manual is available here