Los Nr. 761 | A58

0761-Kandinsky, Wassily

Kandinsky, Wassily 1866 Moskau - 1944 Neuilly-sur-Seine, nach. Farbholzschnitt auf Bütten. "Cahiers d`Art", 1930. DuMont 1970. Im Druck monogrammiert. Hinter Passepartout montiert. Größe des Drucks ca. 22 x 11 cm. Passepartout ca. 40 x 30 cm.

The post auction sale is only available for registered users.
Please log in or create a new account.

A manual is available here

Login / create customer account