Los Nr. 764 | A58
0764-Kandinsky, Wassily
Kandinsky, Wassily
1866 Moskau - 1944 Neuilly-sur-Seine, nach. Farbholzschnitt auf Bütten. "XXe Siècle" (1939). DuMont 1970. Im Druck monogrammiert. Größe des Drucks ca. 15 x 19,5 cm. Hinter Passepartout montiert, Größe ca. 30 x 40 cm.
The post auction sale is only available for registered users.
Please log in or create a new account.
A manual is available here