Los Nr. 804 | A58

0804-Dine, Jim

Dine, Jim 1935 Cincinnati, nach. Lithographie zur Ausstellung "Look at Dine" der Galerie Thomas München. Im Druck signiert. Größe ca. 65 x 90 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt ca. 75 x 105 cm. Das Werk wurde nicht ausgerahmt.

The post auction sale is only available for registered users.
Please log in or create a new account.

A manual is available here

Login / create customer account